Skip to content Skip to the main menu Skip to the left menu

Convenient Everyday Information

Military Culture Festival tourist attractions

No. 202(City Bus/Weekdays)Daejeon Station ~ Shindoan APT [Days of Operation : 2010.09.14]

  • Bus Intervals : Weekdays 13~15 | Saturdays 16~18 | Holidays 17~19
  • One-ways : 30km
  • Operated by : Gyeongik Unsu (Tel:581~1511~3)
Gyeryong City No. 202(City Bus/Weekdays)Daejeon Station ~ Shindoan APT Bus Timetable.
Item 1 2 3 4 5 6
Daejeon STN Shindoan Daejeon STN Shindoan Daejeon STN Shindoan Daejeon STN Shindoan Daejeon STN Shindoan Daejeon STN
1   Seoil High School
05:40
6:46 8:10 10:20 11:55 14:00 15:30 17:30 19:00 21:00
2   Seoil High School
05:50
7:00 8:25 10:34 12:10 14:15 15:45 17:45 19:15 21:15
3   Seoil High School
06:00
7:13 8:40 10:48 12:26 14:30 16:00 18:00 19:30 21:30
4   Gyeryong City Hall
05:50
7:26 8:55 11:02 12:42 14:45 16:15 18:15 19:45 21:45
5   5:50 7:40 9:10 11:16 12:58 15:00 16:30 18:30 20:00 22:00
6   6:03 7:54 9:25 11:30 13:14 15:15 16:45 18:45 20:15 22:15
7 6:16 8:08 9:40 11:45 13:30 15:30 17:00 19:00 20:30 22:30
8 West Daejeon IC
05:40
6:29 8:22 9:55 12:00          
9 West Daejeon IC
05:52
6:42 8:36 10:10 12:15 13:45 15:45 17:15 19:15 20:45
10 West Daejeon IC
06:04
6:55 8:51 10:25 12:30 14:00 16:00 17:30 19:30 21:01
11 West Daejeon IC
06:15
7:07 9:06 10:40 12:45 14:15 16:15 17:45 19:45 21:17
12 5:50 7:19 9:21 10:55 13:00 14:30 16:30 18:00 20:00 21:33
13 6:04 7:31 9:36 11:10 13:15 14:45 16:45 18:15 20:15 21:49
14 6:18 7:42 9:51 11:25 13:30 15:00 17:00 18:30 20:30 22:05
15 6:32 7:56 10:06 11:40 13:45 15:15 17:15 18:45 20:45 22:20

No. 43(ALL)West Terminal ~ Ibam-li[Days of Operation : 2009.03.03]

  • Intervals : 120min
  • One-way : 18km
  • Operated bys : Chungjin Transport(Tel:544-0181~2)
Gyeryong City No. 43(ALL)West Terminal ~ Ibam-li Bus Timetable.
Terminus Departs WestT.M Arrives Ibam-li Remarks
1 06:00 06:50
2 08:00 08:50
3 10:00 10:50
4 12:10 13:00
5 14:20 15:10
6 17:00 17:50
7 19:40 20:30
8 21:40 22:30

No. 45(ALL)West Terminal ~ Dogok-li[Days of Operation : 2008.12.03]

  • Intervals : 130min
  • One-way : 24km
  • Operated bys : Chungjin Transport(Tel:544-0181~2)
Gyeryong City No. 45(ALL)West Terminal ~ Dogok-li Bus Timetable
Terminus Departs WestT.M Arrives Dogok-li Remarks
1 06:20
2 07:30 08:30
3 10:00 11:00
4 12:30 13:30
5 15:00 16:00
6 17:30 18:30
7 20:00 21:00
8 22:10

No. 46(ALL)West Terminal ~ Songjeong-dong[Days of Operation : 2008.12.03]

  • Intervals : 50min
  • One-way : 23km
  • Operated bys : Chungjin Transport(Tel:544-0181~2)
Gyeryong City No. 46(ALL)West Terminal ~ Songjeong-dong Bus Timetable
Terminus Departs WestT.M Arrives Songjeong-dong Remarks
1 06:20
06:00 07:05
06:45 07:50
2 07:40 08:45
08:35 09:40
09:20 10:25
3 10:15 11:20
11:10 12:15
11:55 13:00
4 12:45 13:50
13:30 14:35
14:25 15:30
5 15:20 16:25
16:05 17:10
17:00 18:05
6 18:00 19:05
18:55 20:00
19:45 20:50
7 20:25 22:10
21:20
22:20
8  
 
 

No. 47(ALL)West Terminal ~ Nongso-li[Days of Operation : 2009.02.27]

  • Intervals : 130min
  • One-way : 20km
  • Operated bys : Geumnam Transport(Tel:582-3527)
Gyeryong City No. 47(ALL)West Terminal ~ Nongso-li Bus Timetable.
Terminus Departs WestT.M Arrives Nongso-li Remarks
1 06:30
2 07:40 08:40
3 10:00 11:00
4 12:30 13:30
5 15:00 16:00
6 18:30 19:30
7 20:50
8

No. 48(ALL)Chungnam University ~ Geumam Post Office[Days of Operation : 2008.12.30]

  • Intervals : 85min
  • One-way : 25km
  • Operated bys : Geumnam Transport(Tel:582-3527)
Gyeryong City No. 48(ALL)Chungnam University ~ Geumam Post Office Bus Timetable
Terminus Departs WestT.M Arrives Nongso-li Remarks
1 6:20
6:25 7:45
2 7:45 9:15
9:20 10:40
3 10:50 12:10
12:15 13:35
4 13:45 15:05
15:10 16:30
5 16:40 18:00
18:05 19:25
6 19:35 20:55
21:00 22:20
7 22:25
 
8  
 
top